Dorast
I. LSD
1. kolo: Žilina - Artmedia 2:0, Inter - Trenčín 3:2 (1:2), Polcik, Puna, Prešov - Nitra 4:2, Podbrezová - Trnava 0:1, Z. Moravce - Košice 1:1, Michalovce - Slovan 2:2, Ružomberok - Dubnica 5:2 (4:0), Ľupták 2 (1 z 11 m), B. Bystrica - Stropkov 5:2.
2. kolo: Artmedia - Stropkov 5:2, Dubnica - B. Bystrica 3:1 (3:0), Lupták 2, Pálka, Slovan - Ružomberok 1:0, Košice - Michalovce 3:0, Trnava - Z. Moravce 5:0, Nitra - Podbrezová 3:1, Trenčín - Prešov 3:3 (1:3), Zubo 2, Dermek, Žilina - Inter 2:2.
1. Trnava 2 2 0 0 6:0 6
2. Košice 2 1 1 0 4:1 4
3. Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:5 4
4. Žilina 2 1 1 0 4:2 4
5. Inter 2 1 1 0 5:4 4
6. Slovan 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
7. Ružomberok 2 1 0 1 5:3 3
8. B. Bystrica 2 1 0 1 6:5 3
9. Artmedia 2 1 0 1 5:4 3
10. Nitra 2 1 0 1 5:5 3
11. Dubnica 2 1 0 1 5:6 3
12. Trenčín 2 0 1 1 5:6 1
13. Michalovce 2 0 1 1 2:5 1
14. Z. Moravce 2 0 1 1 1:6 1
15. Podbrezová 2 0 0 2 1:4 0
16. Stropkov 2 0 0 2 4:10 0
I. LMD
1. kolo: Žilina - Artmedia 3:0, Inter - Trenčín 3:2 (1:2), Ivitze, Holúbek, Prešov - Nitra 1:1, Podbrezová - Trnava 0:2, Z. Moravce - Košice 0:7, Michalovce - Slovan 3:0, Ružomberok - Dubnica 0:3 (0:1), Rariga 2, Klapik, B. Bystrica - Stropkov 7:0.
2. kolo: Artmedia - Stropkov 0:0, Dubnica - B. Bystrica 1:1 (1:1), Gábor. Slovan - Ružomberok 3:1, Košice - Michalovce 2:0, Trnava - Z. Moravce 4:0 , Nitra - Podbrezová 8:0, Trenčín - Prešov 5:0 (1:0), Mišák 2, Jondek, Baričák, Holúbek, Žilina - Inter 2:0.
1. Košice 2 2 0 0 9:0 6
2. Trnava 2 2 0 0 6:0 6
3. Žilina 2 2 0 0 5:0 6
4. Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 4
5. B. Bystrica 2 1 1 0 8:1 4
6. Dubnica 2 1 1 0 4:1 4
7. Trenčín 2 1 0 1 7:3 3
8. Michalovce 2 1 0 1 3:2 3
9. Slovan 2 1 0 1 3:4 3
10. Inter 2 1 0 1 3:4 3
11. Artmedia 2 0 1 1 0:3 1
12. Prešov 2 0 1 1 1:6 1
13. Stropkov 2 0 1 1 0:7 1
14. Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 1:6 0
15. Podbrezová 2 0 0 2 0:10 0
16. Z. Moravce 2 0 0 2 0:11 0
II. LSDZ
1. kolo: Nitra B – Prievidza 3:0, Šaľa – N. Zámky 1:0, Dubnica B – Levice 0:1, Myjava – FC Senec 0:2, Púchov – ŠKP Dúbravka 2:0, Inter B – SFM Senec 2:0, P. Bystrica – PVFA 2:2, Artmedia B – AAC Trenčín 2:1.
2. kolo: AAC Trenčín - Nitra B 1:0, ŠKP Dúbravka - N. Zámky 3:1, FC Senec - Šaľa 3:0, Levice - Inter B 6:0, PVFA - Artmedia B 1:1, SFM Senec - P. Bystrica 4:0, Púchov - Dubnica B 0:3, Prievidza - Myjava 3:1.
1. Levice 2 2 0 0 7:0 6
2. FC Senec 2 2 0 0 5:0 6
3. Artmedia B 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
4. SFM Senec 2 1 0 1 4:2 3
5. Nitra B 2 1 0 1 3:1 3
6. Dubnica B 2 1 0 1 3:1 3
7. ŠKP Dúbravka 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
8. AAC Trenčín 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
9. Prievidza 2 1 0 1 3:4 3
10. Púchov 2 1 0 1 2:3 3
11. Šaľa 2 1 0 1 1:3 3
12. Inter B 2 1 0 1 2:6 3
13. PVFA 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
14. P. Bystrica 2 0 1 1 2:6 1
15. Nové Zámky 2 0 0 2 1:4 0
16. Myjava 2 0 0 2 1:5 0
II. LMDZ
1. kolo: Nitra B – Prievidza 2:1, Šaľa – N. Zámky 0:6, Dubnica B – Levice 1:3, Myjava – FC Senec 0:1, Púchov – ŠKP Dúbravka 2:2, Inter B – SFM Senec 2:1, P. Bystrica – PVFA 0:5, Artmedia B – AAC Trenčín 1:3.
III. LSD
1. kolo: Chrenová - Bánovce 5:1, Partizánske - Galanta 0:1, Vráble - ČFK Nitra 0:0, Komárno - Topoľčany 0:2, Dun. Streda - Senica 1:5, Brezová p/Br. - Lok. Trnava 1:3, N. Mesto - AS Trenčín 2:2, Trnava B - Nemšová 4:0.
III. LMD
1. kolo: Chrenová - Bánovce 3:0, Vráble - ČFK Nitra 5:2, Komárno - Topoľčany 0:2, Partizánske - Galanta 3:2, Dun. Streda - Senica 0:3, Brezová p/Br. - Lok. Trnava 2:1, N. Mesto - AS Trenčín 0:3, Trnava B - Nemšová 3:1.
IV. liga SZ
2. kolo: Holíč - Jasl. Bohunice 3:0, Ilava - Leopoldov 2:0, Hrnčiarovce - Handlová 2:1, Hlohovec - Vrbové 6:1, Piešťany - Moravany 5:1, D. Vestenice - Nováky, Tr. Stankovce - Radošovce (14. 9.).
V. liga Sever
1. kolo: Z. Kostoľany - Chynorany 1:1 nedohrané, H. Ozorovce – Pov. Teplá 2:0, Ladce – N. Pravno 3:4, Drietoma – D. Kočkovce 2:3, Sebedražie – St. Turá 0:2, Kanianka - Beluša 2:0, N. Dubnica – H. Srnie 4:1, Streženice – Košeca 3:0.
Starší žiaci
I. LSŽZ
1. kolo: Trenčín - Nitra 1:0, Levice - Dubnica 1:3, Senica - Artmedia 2:0, Trnava - Slovan 2:0, Myjava - Inter 1:1, SFM Senec - PVFA 2:2, P. Bystrica - Púchov 0:1.
II. LSŽ
Šaľa - Trnava B 7:0, Štúrovo - FC ViOn 1:4, Topoľčany - Komárno 3:1, Lok. Trnava - Vráble 3:0, AS Trenčín B - Levice B 3:0, Prievidza - Dubnica B 8:1, Nitra B - N. Zámky odložili na 13. 8., Dun. Streda - Piešťany odložili na 15. 8.
1. Prievidza 2 2 0 0 10:1 6
2. Lok. Trnava 2 2 0 0 6:0 6
3. Šaľa 2 1 0 1 8:2 3
4. Piešťany 1 1 0 0 4:1 3
5. FC ViOn 2 1 0 1 5:5 3
6. Vráble 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
7. AS Trenčín B 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
8. Komárno 2 1 0 1 3:4 3
9. Topoľčany 2 1 0 1 5:7 3
10. Dubnica B 2 1 0 1 7:10 3
11. Dun. Streda 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
12. Levice B 2 0 1 1 1:4 1
13. Nitra B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14. Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
15. Štúrovo 1 0 0 1 1:4 0
16. Trnava B 2 0 0 2 0:10 0
Mladší žiaci
I. LMŽZ
1. kolo: AS Trenčín - Nitra 0:3, Levice - Dubnica 0:8, Senica - Artmedia 11:0, Trnava - Slovan 0:0, Myjava - Inter 1:1, SFM Senec - PVFA 1:0, P. Bystrica - Púchov 4:1.
II. LMŽ
Šaľa - Trnava B 2:1, Štúrovo - FC ViOn 0:5, Topoľčany - Komárno 2:1, AS Trenčín B - Levice B 6:1, Lok. Trnava - Vráble 2:0, Prievidza - Dubnica B 4:2. Nitra B - N. Zámky odložili na 13. 8., Dun. Streda - Piešťany odložili na 15. 8.
1. Lok. Trnava 2 2 0 0 4:0 6
2. FC ViOn 2 1 1 0 6:1 4
3. Vráble 2 1 0 1 7:2 3
4. Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
5. Dun. Streda 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
6. Prievidza 2 1 0 1 5:4 3
7. Komárno 2 1 0 1 6:5 3
8. Dubnica B 2 1 0 1 4:4 3
9. Šaľa 2 1 0 1 5:6 3
10. Topoľčany 2 1 0 1 2:3 3
11. AS Trenčín B 2 1 0 1 6:8 3
12. Piešťany 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
13. Trnava B 2 0 0 2 1:4 0
14. Štúrovo 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
15. Levice B 2 0 0 2 3:9 0
Nitra B eštenehrala.